Ligaheft --> PDF
C-Klasse
2015/2016
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 | ** | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 16 - 2 | 27,5 - 8,5 |
2. | SK Töging 3 | 0 | ** | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 0 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 13 - 5 | 21,5 - 14,5 |
3. | PTSV Rosenheim 2 | 0 | 1 | ** | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 12 - 6 | 20,5 - 15,5 |
4. | PSV Dorfen 4 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | ** | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 - 7 | 21,0 - 15,0 |
5. | SF Brannenburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 1 | ** | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 10 - 8 | 19,5 - 16,5 |
6. | ASV J'Adoube Grassau 2 | 1 | ½ | 2 | 3 | 1½ | ** | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 10 - 8 | 18,5 - 17,5 |
7. | SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 | 2 | 4 | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1 | ** | ½ | 2 | 2 | 7 - 11 | 16,0 - 20,0 |
8. | SK Kolbermoor 2 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3½ | ** | 3 | 2 | 6 - 11 | 14,0 - 21,0 |
9. | TV Altötting 2 | 1½ | 1½ | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 1 | ** | 2 | 2 - 16 | 12,0 - 24,0 |
10. | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 2 | ** | 2 - 15 | 8,5 - 26,5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Runde am 11.10.15 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 | DWZ | - | PTSV Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 4 | Held, Florian | 1003 | - | 4 | Fabritius, Herbert | 1570 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Steiner, Simon | 1011 | - | 9 | Kohlpaintner, Richard | 1459 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Schmidtke, Leon | 1168 | - | 11 | Zellner, Lorenz | 1430 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 8 | Pottayil, Hari | 913 | - | 18 | Gröschl, Simon | 864 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1023 | - | Schnitt: | 1330 | ||||
2 | SK Kolbermoor 2 | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau 2 | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 8 | Schwarz, Richard | 1134 | - | 1 | Steffl, Herbert | 1597 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 10 | Burzer, Manfred | 1208 | - | 10 | Illenseer, Michael | 1117 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 14 | Sedlbauer, Rupert | 793 | - | 12 | Worster, Tom | 773 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 16 | Flammer, Lukas | 753 | - | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 972 | - | Schnitt: | 1162 | ||||
3 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen 4 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Wolfram, Gisbert, Dr. | 1589 | - | 1 | Meister, Heinz | 1286 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Huber, Dominik | 1569 | - | 3 | Lasch, Peter | 1100 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Dänekamp, Felix | 1589 | - | 6 | Kern, Leopold-Xaver | 1182 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Ortner, Fabian | 1212 | - | 7 | Kern, Ludwig-Maria | 911 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1489 | - | Schnitt: | 1119 | ||||
4 | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | - | TV Altötting 2 | DWZ | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 6 | Kriehuber, Karl | 1185 | - | 4 | Maier-Arnold, Heinrich | 1544 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 7 | Gieb, Fabian | 972 | - | 8 | Meindl, Johannes | 1172 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 8 | Gieb, Andreas | 986 | - | 11 | Muchametov, Erika | 742 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 9 | Schuster, Patrick | 973 | - | 12 | Stadler, Maria | 855 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1029 | - | Schnitt: | 1078 | ||||
5 | SF Brannenburg 2 | DWZ | - | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 3 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1544 | - | 1 | Feiler, Anton | 1143 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 7 | Abdelnauer, Florian | 1376 | - | 4 | Voglrieder, Sabine | 804 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 10 | Schebrak, Andreas | 945 | - | 6 | Wittenzellner, Susanne | 764 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 11 | Obermair, Leonhard | 857 | - | 8 | Stempfle, Andreas | 799 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1180 | - | Schnitt: | 877 | ||||
2. Runde am 25.10.15 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | PTSV Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | - | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 9 | Kohlpaintner, Richard | 1459 | - | 1 | Feiler, Anton | 1143 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 16 | Benning, Timo | 977 | - | 4 | Voglrieder, Sabine | 804 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 17 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 934 | - | 7 | Reindl, Andreas | 760 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 18 | Gröschl, Simon | 864 | - | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 1058 | - | Schnitt: | 902 | ||||
2 | TV Altötting 2 | DWZ | - | SF Brannenburg 2 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Stadler, Helmut | 1612 | - | 3 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1544 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 10 | Ehm, Leon | 984 | - | 12 | König, Tobias | 804 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 11 | Muchametov, Erika | 742 | - | 15 | Gräbert, Corbinian | 737 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 12 | Stadler, Maria | 855 | - | 16 | Hermannsdorfer, Leopold | 959 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1048 | - | Schnitt: | 1011 | ||||
3 | PSV Dorfen 4 | DWZ | - | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Meister, Heinz | 1286 | - | 5 | Segert, Rade | 1502 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Pfanzelt, Dieter | 1265 | - | 7 | Gieb, Fabian | 972 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Lasch, Peter | 1100 | - | 9 | Schuster, Patrick | 973 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 12 | Benda, Jan | - | 10 | Hagl, Christoph | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1217 | - | Schnitt: | 1149 | ||||
4 | ASV J'Adoube Grassau 2 | DWZ | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Steffl, Herbert | 1597 | - | 1 | Wolfram, Gisbert, Dr. | 1589 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 10 | Illenseer, Michael | 1117 | - | 4 | Huber, Dominik | 1569 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 11 | Illenseer, Daniel | 791 | - | 6 | Ortner, Fabian | 1212 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 14 | Grampes, Quirin | - | 8 | Daser, Matthias | 938 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1168 | - | Schnitt: | 1327 | ||||
5 | SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 | DWZ | - | SK Kolbermoor 2 | DWZ | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 4 | Held, Florian | 1003 | - | 6 | Gan, Yin-Huang | 1414 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Steiner, Simon | 1011 | - | 11 | Gan, Maxwell | 1160 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 8 | Pottayil, Hari | 913 | - | 12 | Gan, Brian | 1257 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Wüstendörfer, Philipp | 749 | - | 14 | Sedlbauer, Rupert | 793 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 919 | - | Schnitt: | 1156 | ||||
3. Runde am 15.11.15 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | SK Kolbermoor 2 | DWZ | - | PTSV Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 5 | Rummer, Evi | 1517 | - | 9 | Kohlpaintner, Richard | 1459 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 14 | Sedlbauer, Rupert | 793 | - | 15 | Schin, Mario | 1022 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 16 | Flammer, Lukas | 753 | - | 17 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 934 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 18 | Diatka, Tobias | 817 | - | 18 | Gröschl, Simon | 864 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 970 | - | Schnitt: | 1069 | ||||
2 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 | DWZ | - | SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 3 | Böhm, Ernst, Dr. | 1391 | - | 5 | Steiner, Simon | 1011 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 6 | Ortner, Fabian | 1212 | - | 7 | Thaller, Sebastian | 915 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Daser, Matthias | 938 | - | 8 | Pottayil, Hari | 913 | 0 - 1 |
4 | - | 9 | Wüstendörfer, Philipp | 749 | - - + | |||
Schnitt: | 1180 | - | Schnitt: | 897 | ||||
3 | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau 2 | DWZ | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 4 | Seeberger, Bernd | 1515 | - | 1 | Steffl, Herbert | 1597 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 7 | Gieb, Fabian | 972 | - | 10 | Illenseer, Michael | 1117 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Gieb, Andreas | 986 | - | 11 | Illenseer, Daniel | 791 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 9 | Schuster, Patrick | 973 | - | 12 | Worster, Tom | 773 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1111 | - | Schnitt: | 1069 | ||||
4 | SF Brannenburg 2 | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen 4 | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 3 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1544 | - | 1 | Meister, Heinz | 1286 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 7 | Abdelnauer, Florian | 1376 | - | 2 | Pfanzelt, Dieter | 1265 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 11 | Obermair, Leonhard | 857 | - | 3 | Lasch, Peter | 1100 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 17 | Gruber, Jakob | - | 12 | Benda, Jan | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1259 | - | Schnitt: | 1217 | ||||
5 | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | - | TV Altötting 2 | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 2 | Sextl, Florian | 1177 | - | 9 | Stadler, Jutta | 981 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 1 | Feiler, Anton | 1143 | - | 10 | Ehm, Leon | 984 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Voglrieder, Sabine | 804 | - | 11 | Muchametov, Erika | 742 | + - - |
4 | 8 | Stempfle, Andreas | 799 | - | 12 | Stadler, Maria | 855 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 980 | - | Schnitt: | 890 | ||||
4. Runde am 13.12.15 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | PTSV Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | - | TV Altötting 2 | DWZ | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 9 | Kohlpaintner, Richard | 1459 | - | 8 | Meindl, Johannes | 1172 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 15 | Schin, Mario | 1022 | - | 9 | Stadler, Jutta | 981 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 16 | Benning, Timo | 977 | - | 12 | Stadler, Maria | 855 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 18 | Gröschl, Simon | 864 | - | 13 | Müller, Christian | 775 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1080 | - | Schnitt: | 945 | ||||
2 | PSV Dorfen 4 | DWZ | - | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Meister, Heinz | 1286 | - | 1 | Feiler, Anton | 1143 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Pfanzelt, Dieter | 1265 | - | 4 | Voglrieder, Sabine | 804 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Lasch, Peter | 1100 | - | 7 | Reindl, Andreas | 760 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 11 | Russakis, Stelio | 909 | - | 8 | Stempfle, Andreas | 799 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1140 | - | Schnitt: | 876 | ||||
3 | ASV J'Adoube Grassau 2 | DWZ | - | SF Brannenburg 2 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Steffl, Herbert | 1597 | - | 3 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1544 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 10 | Illenseer, Michael | 1117 | - | 12 | König, Tobias | 804 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 11 | Illenseer, Daniel | 791 | - | 15 | Gräbert, Corbinian | 737 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 12 | Worster, Tom | 773 | - | 17 | Gruber, Jakob | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1069 | - | Schnitt: | 1028 | ||||
4 | SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 | DWZ | - | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 4 | Held, Florian | 1003 | - | 6 | Kriehuber, Karl | 1185 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 5 | Steiner, Simon | 1011 | - | 7 | Gieb, Fabian | 972 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 6 | Schmidtke, Leon | 1168 | - | 9 | Schuster, Patrick | 973 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 7 | Thaller, Sebastian | 915 | - | 10 | Hagl, Christoph | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1024 | - | Schnitt: | 1043 | ||||
5 | SK Kolbermoor 2 | DWZ | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 6 | Gan, Yin-Huang | 1414 | - | 1 | Wolfram, Gisbert, Dr. | 1589 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 8 | Schwarz, Richard | 1134 | - | 4 | Huber, Dominik | 1569 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 18 | Diatka, Tobias | 817 | - | 6 | Ortner, Fabian | 1212 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 19 | Müller, Michael | 1455 | - | 9 | Niedermeyr, Karlheinz | 909 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1205 | - | Schnitt: | 1319 | ||||
5. Runde am 17.01.16 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 | DWZ | - | PTSV Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 1 | Wolfram, Gisbert, Dr. | 1589 | - | 15 | Schin, Mario | 1022 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Huber, Dominik | 1569 | - | 17 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 934 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 6 | Ortner, Fabian | 1212 | - | 18 | Gröschl, Simon | 864 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Daser, Matthias | 938 | - | 19 | Geltinger, Sebastian | 825 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1327 | - | Schnitt: | 911 | ||||
2 | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | - | SK Kolbermoor 2 | DWZ | + - - | ||
3 | SF Brannenburg 2 | DWZ | - | SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 7 | Abdelnauer, Florian | 1376 | - | 5 | Steiner, Simon | 1011 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 10 | Schebrak, Andreas | 945 | - | 6 | Schmidtke, Leon | 1168 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 15 | Gräbert, Corbinian | 737 | - | 8 | Pottayil, Hari | 913 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 17 | Gruber, Jakob | - | 9 | Wüstendörfer, Philipp | 749 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1019 | - | Schnitt: | 960 | ||||
4 | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau 2 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Feiler, Anton | 1143 | - | 1 | Steffl, Herbert | 1597 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Sextl, Florian | 1177 | - | 10 | Illenseer, Michael | 1117 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Voglrieder, Sabine | 804 | - | 11 | Illenseer, Daniel | 791 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 8 | Stempfle, Andreas | 799 | - | 12 | Worster, Tom | 773 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 980 | - | Schnitt: | 1069 | ||||
5 | TV Altötting 2 | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen 4 | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 9 | Stadler, Jutta | 981 | - | 1 | Meister, Heinz | 1286 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 12 | Stadler, Maria | 855 | - | 2 | Pfanzelt, Dieter | 1265 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 13 | Müller, Christian | 775 | - | 3 | Lasch, Peter | 1100 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 14 | Gruber, Christoph | 1177 | - | 7 | Kern, Ludwig-Maria | 911 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 947 | - | Schnitt: | 1140 | ||||
6. Runde am 31.01.16 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | PTSV Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen 4 | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 16 | Benning, Timo | 977 | - | 1 | Meister, Heinz | 1286 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 17 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 934 | - | 3 | Lasch, Peter | 1100 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 18 | Gröschl, Simon | 864 | - | 12 | Benda, Jan | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 25 | Ciocan, Julian | - | + - - | ||||
Schnitt: | 925 | - | Schnitt: | 1193 | ||||
2 | ASV J'Adoube Grassau 2 | DWZ | - | TV Altötting 2 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Steffl, Herbert | 1597 | - | 9 | Stadler, Jutta | 981 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 10 | Illenseer, Michael | 1117 | - | 12 | Stadler, Maria | 855 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 11 | Illenseer, Daniel | 791 | - | 13 | Müller, Christian | 775 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 12 | Worster, Tom | 773 | - | 14 | Gruber, Christoph | 1177 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1069 | - | Schnitt: | 947 | ||||
3 | SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 | DWZ | - | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 4 | Held, Florian | 1003 | - | 1 | Feiler, Anton | 1143 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Schmidtke, Leon | 1168 | - | 4 | Voglrieder, Sabine | 804 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Thaller, Sebastian | 915 | - | 7 | Reindl, Andreas | 760 | + - - |
4 | 9 | Wüstendörfer, Philipp | 749 | - | 8 | Stempfle, Andreas | 799 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 958 | - | Schnitt: | 876 | ||||
4 | SK Kolbermoor 2 | DWZ | - | SF Brannenburg 2 | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 8 | Schwarz, Richard | 1134 | - | 3 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1544 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 10 | Burzer, Manfred | 1208 | - | 10 | Schebrak, Andreas | 945 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 14 | Sedlbauer, Rupert | 793 | - | 11 | Obermair, Leonhard | 857 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 18 | Diatka, Tobias | 817 | - | 15 | Gräbert, Corbinian | 737 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 988 | - | Schnitt: | 1020 | ||||
5 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 | DWZ | - | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | + - - | ||
7. Runde am 21.02.16 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | - | PTSV Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 6 | Kriehuber, Karl | 1185 | - | 9 | Kohlpaintner, Richard | 1459 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 7 | Gieb, Fabian | 972 | - | 17 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 934 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Gieb, Andreas | 986 | - | 18 | Gröschl, Simon | 864 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 9 | Schuster, Patrick | 973 | - | 25 | Ciocan, Julian | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1029 | - | Schnitt: | 1085 | ||||
2 | SF Brannenburg 2 | DWZ | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 3 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1544 | - | 1 | Wolfram, Gisbert, Dr. | 1589 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 7 | Abdelnauer, Florian | 1376 | - | 4 | Huber, Dominik | 1569 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 10 | Schebrak, Andreas | 945 | - | 8 | Daser, Matthias | 938 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 15 | Gräbert, Corbinian | 737 | - | 9 | Niedermeyr, Karlheinz | 909 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1150 | - | Schnitt: | 1251 | ||||
3 | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | - | SK Kolbermoor 2 | DWZ | 1 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Feiler, Anton | 1143 | - | 8 | Schwarz, Richard | 1134 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Voglrieder, Sabine | 804 | - | 14 | Sedlbauer, Rupert | 793 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 7 | Reindl, Andreas | 760 | - | 16 | Flammer, Lukas | 753 | - - - |
4 | 8 | Stempfle, Andreas | 799 | - | 18 | Diatka, Tobias | 817 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 876 | - | Schnitt: | 874 | ||||
4 | TV Altötting 2 | DWZ | - | SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 9 | Stadler, Jutta | 981 | - | 5 | Steiner, Simon | 1011 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 10 | Ehm, Leon | 984 | - | 7 | Thaller, Sebastian | 915 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 12 | Stadler, Maria | 855 | - | 8 | Pottayil, Hari | 913 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 13 | Müller, Christian | 775 | - | 9 | Wüstendörfer, Philipp | 749 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 898 | - | Schnitt: | 897 | ||||
5 | PSV Dorfen 4 | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau 2 | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Meister, Heinz | 1286 | - | 1 | Steffl, Herbert | 1597 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Lasch, Peter | 1100 | - | 10 | Illenseer, Michael | 1117 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 11 | Russakis, Stelio | 909 | - | 11 | Illenseer, Daniel | 791 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 12 | Benda, Jan | - | 15 | Feselmayer, Fabian | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1098 | - | Schnitt: | 1168 | ||||
8. Runde am 13.03.16 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | PTSV Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau 2 | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 9 | Kohlpaintner, Richard | 1459 | - | 1 | Steffl, Herbert | 1597 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 16 | Benning, Timo | 977 | - | 10 | Illenseer, Michael | 1117 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 17 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 934 | - | 11 | Illenseer, Daniel | 791 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 25 | Ciocan, Julian | - | 15 | Feselmayer, Fabian | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1123 | - | Schnitt: | 1168 | ||||
2 | SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen 4 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 4 | Held, Florian | 1003 | - | 1 | Meister, Heinz | 1286 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Steiner, Simon | 1011 | - | 3 | Lasch, Peter | 1100 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 7 | Thaller, Sebastian | 915 | - | 10 | Düll, Michael | 875 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Pottayil, Hari | 913 | - | 11 | Russakis, Stelio | 909 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 960 | - | Schnitt: | 1042 | ||||
3 | SK Kolbermoor 2 | DWZ | - | TV Altötting 2 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 6 | Gan, Yin-Huang | 1414 | - | 8 | Meindl, Johannes | 1172 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 11 | Gan, Maxwell | 1160 | - | 9 | Stadler, Jutta | 981 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 18 | Diatka, Tobias | 817 | - | 12 | Stadler, Maria | 855 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 19 | Müller, Michael | 1455 | - | 13 | Müller, Christian | 775 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1211 | - | Schnitt: | 945 | ||||
4 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 | DWZ | - | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 1 | Wolfram, Gisbert, Dr. | 1589 | - | 1 | Feiler, Anton | 1143 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Böhm, Ernst, Dr. | 1391 | - | 4 | Voglrieder, Sabine | 804 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Huber, Dominik | 1569 | - | 7 | Reindl, Andreas | 760 | + - - |
4 | 5 | Dänekamp, Felix | 1589 | - | 8 | Stempfle, Andreas | 799 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1534 | - | Schnitt: | 876 | ||||
5 | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | - | SF Brannenburg 2 | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 7 | Gieb, Fabian | 972 | - | 3 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1544 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 8 | Gieb, Andreas | 986 | - | 11 | Obermair, Leonhard | 857 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 9 | Schuster, Patrick | 973 | - | 12 | König, Tobias | 804 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 10 | Hagl, Christoph | - | 17 | Gruber, Jakob | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 977 | - | Schnitt: | 1068 | ||||
9. Runde am 10.04.16 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | SF Brannenburg 2 | DWZ | - | PTSV Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 3 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1544 | - | 4 | Fabritius, Herbert | 1570 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 7 | Abdelnauer, Florian | 1376 | - | 9 | Kohlpaintner, Richard | 1459 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 15 | Gräbert, Corbinian | 737 | - | 18 | Gröschl, Simon | 864 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 17 | Gruber, Jakob | - | 25 | Ciocan, Julian | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1219 | - | Schnitt: | 1297 | ||||
2 | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | - | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Feiler, Anton | 1143 | - | 1 | Gilhuber, Max | 1616 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Voglrieder, Sabine | 804 | - | 6 | Kriehuber, Karl | 1185 | 0 - 1 |
3 | - | 8 | Gieb, Andreas | 986 | - - + | |||
4 | - | 9 | Schuster, Patrick | 973 | - - + | |||
Schnitt: | 973 | - | Schnitt: | 1190 | ||||
3 | TV Altötting 2 | DWZ | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 7 | Bernerth, Karlheinz | 1481 | - | 1 | Wolfram, Gisbert, Dr. | 1589 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 8 | Meindl, Johannes | 1172 | - | 3 | Böhm, Ernst, Dr. | 1391 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 9 | Stadler, Jutta | 981 | - | 6 | Ortner, Fabian | 1212 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 10 | Ehm, Leon | 984 | - | 8 | Daser, Matthias | 938 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1154 | - | Schnitt: | 1282 | ||||
4 | PSV Dorfen 4 | DWZ | - | SK Kolbermoor 2 | DWZ | + - - | ||
5 | ASV J'Adoube Grassau 2 | DWZ | - | SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Steffl, Herbert | 1597 | - | 5 | Steiner, Simon | 1011 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 10 | Illenseer, Michael | 1117 | - | 7 | Thaller, Sebastian | 915 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 11 | Illenseer, Daniel | 791 | - | 8 | Pottayil, Hari | 913 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 15 | Feselmayer, Fabian | - | 9 | Wüstendörfer, Philipp | 749 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1168 | - | Schnitt: | 897 | ||||