Schüler U16 Kreisliga 2003/04
Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Tabelle | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | Punkte | Brett punkte |
Rang | ||
SK Kolbermoor I | 01 | 3,5 | 2 | 3,5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 - 1 | 27,0 | 1 | ||
SK Bruckmühl | 02 | 0,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2,5 | 11 - 5 | 18,5 | 2 | ||
TSV Trostberg | 03 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2,5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 - 5 | 18,5 | 2 | ||
SG Vogtareuth-Prutting | 04 | 0,5 | 1,5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3,5 | 8 - 8 | 17,5 | 4 | ||
SK Töging I | 05 | 0 | 2 | 1,5 | 2 | 3,5 | 0 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 8 - 8 | 14,0 | 5 | ||
SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 06 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 4 | 7 - 9 | 14,0 | 6 | ||
SC Taufkirchen | 07 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 - 9 | 13,0 | 7 | ||
SG Pang-Rosenheim | 08 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 11 | 14,0 | 8 | ||
SGT Traunstein-Traunr. | 09 | 1 | 1,5 | 1 | 0,5 | 1,5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 16 | 7,5 | 9 |
Runde 1 | SC Taufkirchen | SK Töging I | 4 | - | 0 |
Brett 1 | Petri Moritz | Selmaier Michael | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Schmid Viktoria | Stadler Sebastian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Voichtleitner Johannes | Geiß Manuel | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Salmen Christine | Hörl Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | TSV Trostberg | SK Töging I | 2,5 | - | 1,5 |
Brett 1 | Lihotzky Eva | Stadler Sebastian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Steinberg Lydia | Geiß Manuel | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Holzner David | Hörl Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Soika Philipp | Debus Johann | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 3 | SK Töging I | SG Vogtareuth-Prutting | 2 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Selmaier Michael | Sigl Kerstin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Stadler Sebastian | Rußwurm Johannes | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Geiß Manuel | Jäger Sebastian | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Debus Johann | Denk Fabian | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 4 | SK Töging I | SG Pang-Rosenheim II | 2,5 | - | 1,5 |
Brett 1 | Selmaier Michael | Nagl Bernhard | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Stadler Sebastian | Groß Christopher | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Geiß Manuel | Stuer Julian | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Debus Johann | Rieger Philipp | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 5 | spielfrei | SK Töging I | - | ||
Brett 1 | - | ||||
Brett 2 | - | ||||
Brett 3 | - | ||||
Brett 4 | - |
Runde 6 | SK Töging I | Traunstein/Traunreut | 2,5 | - | 1,5 |
Brett 1 | Selmaier Michael | Keilich Manuel | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Stadler Sebastian | Hinterreiter Markus | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Geiß Manuel | Klauser Sylvester | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Hörl Alexander | Wohlleben Thomas | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 7 | SK Bruckmühl | SK Töging I | 2 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Bergerhoff Andreas | Selmaier Michael | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Binder Mathias | Stadler Sebastian | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Baur Michael | Geiß Manuel | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Lang Alexander | Hörl Alexander | + | - | - |
Runde 8 | SK Töging I | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 3,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 1 | Selmaier Michael | Lechner Christopher | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Stadler Sebastian | Lechner Raphael | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Geiß Manuel | von Sarnowski Thomas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Hörl Alexander | Barth Wolfram | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 9 | SK Kolbermoor I | SK Töging I | 4 | - | 0 |
Brett 1 | Rummer Evi | Selmaier Michael | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Rummer Martin | Stadler Sebastian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Rummer Bärbel | Geiß Manuel | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Huber Michael | Debus Johann | 1 | - | 0 |