Kreisliga 2003/04 |
Runde 1 | Erding 1 | Töging 1 | 3 | - | 5 |
Brett 1 | Dietenhofer Hans-Peter | Betschinger Frank | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Däbritz Hans-Jörg | Fischer Bernhard | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Neudecker Martin | Popow Alexander | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Teutsch Werner | Blümhuber Johann | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Theumer Lutz | Bieringer Konrad | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Sailer Werner | Gretzinger Heinz | 0 | - | 1 kl |
Brett 7 | Rauch Georg | Wolf Udo | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Dornreiter Michael | Neumerkl Jürgen | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 2 | Töging 1 | Pang Rosenheim 4 | 6,5 | - | 1,5 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Hirth Sebastian | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Fischer Bernhard | Lindenberg Arne | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Popow Alexander | Dr. Kleih Werner | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Blümhuber Johann | Binder Christian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Knollmüller Peter | Lehl Martin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Bieringer Konrad | Fischer Bonavent | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Gretzinger Heinz | Häußler Philipp | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Maier Robert | Bernotat Helmut | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 3 | Taufkirchen | Töging 1 | 2,5 | - | 5,5 |
Brett 1 | Eibl Stefan | Betschinger Frank | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Eberlins Barbara | Fischer Bernhard | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Borries Barbara | Popow Alexander | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Schütze Günther | Bieringer Konrad | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Fuchs Andreas | Sporrer Bernhard | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Fuchs Helmut | Gretzinger Heinz | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Könik Tanja | Wolf Udo | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Lehner Florian | Neumerkl Jürgen | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 4 | Töging 1 | Brannenburg | 6 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Dr. Axt Hemmo | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Fischer Bernhard | Höller Armin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Popow Alexander | Höller Werner | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Bieringer Konrad | Mix Thomas | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Sporrer Bernhard | Homann Erwin | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Gretzinger Heinz | Schönleben Dieter | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Wolf Udo | Hinkelmann Heinz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Maier Robert | Dr. Hans Bolland | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 5 | PTSV Rosenheim | Töging 1 | 2,5 | - | 5,5 |
Brett 1 | Semmler Josef | Betschinger Frank | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Geltinger Andreas | Fischer Bernhard | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Klemm Michael | Popow Alexander | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Braun Peter | Blümhuber Johann | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Fabritius Herbert | Knollmüller Peter | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Rochol Dieter | Bieringer Konrad | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Schenk Leo | Gretzinger Heinz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Prepadnik Jörg | Wolf Udo | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 6 | Töging 1 | Vogtareuth 2 | 6,5 | - | 1,5 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Greiml Emmeran | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Fischer Bernhard | Steffelmaier Max | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Popow Alexander | Bindl Roland | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Knollmüller Peter | Block Jan | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Bieringer Konrad | Schmitzer Heinrich | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Sporrer Bernhard | Strobel Maximilian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Gretzinger Heinz | Eberl Peter | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 8 | Wolf Udo | Wach Thomas | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 7 | Prien 1 | Töging 1 | 1,5 | - | 6,5 |
Brett 1 | Spermann Martin | Betschinger Frank | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Bronold Anton | Fischer Bernhard | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Schneider Konrad | Popow Alexander | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Bräutigam Richard | Blümhuber Johann | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Freund Ludwig | Bieringer Konrad | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Klagges Hans Hubert | Gretzinger Heinz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Seufert-Heyne Peter | Wolf Udo | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Wittkowski Eckhard | Neumerkel Jürgen | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 8 | Töging 1 | Altötting 1 | 4,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Dr. Weise Wolfgang | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Popow Alexander | Stoehr Helmut | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Blümhuber Johann | Stratmann Oliver | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Knollmüller Peter | Hasengschwandtner Fr | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Bieringer Konrad | Schymura Eberhard | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Fischer Manfred | Merk Helmut | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Gretzinger Heinz | Maier-Arnold Heinrich | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Wolf Udo | Kramler Josef | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 9 | Pang - Rosenheim 3 | Töging 1 | 1,5 | - | 6,5 |
Brett 1 | Kiener Georg | Betschinger Frank | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Homann Christian | Fischer Bernhard | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Kell Stefan | Popow Alexander | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Weyerer Markus | Blümhuber Johann | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Schmid Dieter | Knollmüller Peter | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Birkmaier Otto | Bieringer Konrad | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Jurasek Franz | Sporrer Bernhard | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Farnbacher Christa | Wolf Udo | - | - | + |